Neděle, 17. listopadu 2019, svátek slaví Mahulena, Gertruda
Zapomněli jste heslo?
Všechny zápasy

1. kolo

(So) 26.10.2019 14:30 hod Horky - Štrampouch 4:2 (2:2)
(So) 26.10.2019 14:30 hod Žleby - Vrdy B 0:6 (0:4)
(Ne) 27.10.2019 14:30 hod Okřesaneč - Potěhy 2:0 (0:0)
(Ne) 27.10.2019 14:30 hod AFK Bratčice - Tupadly C 1:5 (1:1)
(Ne) 27.10.2019 14:30 hod Chotusice B - Hostovlice 2:1 (1:0)

2. kolo

(So) 31.8.2019 14:00 hod Štrampouch - Hostovlice 2:3p (1:1)
(So) 31.8.2019 17:00 hod Potěhy - AFK Bratčice 1:3 (0:2)
(So) 31.8.2019 17:00 hod Horky - Žleby 2:5 (2:2)
(Ne) 1.9.2019 14:00 hod Tupadly C - Chotusice B 1:2 (0:0)
(Ne) 1.9.2019 17:00 hod Vrdy B - Okřesaneč 4:0 (2:0)

3. kolo

(So) 7.9.2019 17:00 hod AFK Bratčice - Vrdy B 6:3 (3:2)
(So) 7.9.2019 17:00 hod Chotusice B - Potěhy 3:0 (2:0)
(Ne) 8.9.2019 17:00 hod Hostovlice - Tupadly C 3:1 (2:1)
(Ne) 8.9.2019 17:00 hod Žleby - Štrampouch 11:1 (5:1)
(Ne) 8.9.2019 17:00 hod Okřesaneč - Horky 2:1 (1:1)

4. kolo

(So) 14.9.2019 14:00 hod Štrampouch - Tupadly C 0:12 (0:4)
(So) 14.9.2019 16:30 hod Potěhy - Hostovlice 1:2p (1:0)
(So) 14.9.2019 16:30 hod Žleby - Okřesaneč 3:0 (1:0)
(Ne) 15.9.2019 16:30 hod Vrdy B - Chotusice B 3:0 (2:0)
(Ne) 15.9.2019 16:30 hod Horky - AFK Bratčice 5:3 (0:3)

5. kolo

(So) 21.9.2019 16:30 hod AFK Bratčice - Žleby 2:3p (0:1)
(Ne) 22.9.2019 13:30 hod Tupadly C - Potěhy 4:1 (1:1)
(Ne) 22.9.2019 16:30 hod Chotusice B - Horky 4:1 (2:1)
(Ne) 22.9.2019 16:30 hod Hostovlice - Vrdy B 3:4p (1:1)
(Ne) 22.9.2019 16:30 hod Okřesaneč - Štrampouch 7:0 (4:0)

6. kolo

(So) 28.9.2019 14:00 hod Štrampouch - Potěhy 2:1 (0:1)
(So) 28.9.2019 16:00 hod Okřesaneč - AFK Bratčice 1:5 (0:0)
(So) 28.9.2019 16:00 hod Horky - Hostovlice 2:3p (1:2)
(Ne) 29.9.2019 16:00 hod Žleby - Chotusice B 0:3 (0:1)
(Ne) 29.9.2019 16:00 hod Vrdy B - Tupadly C 2:1 (2:0)

7. kolo

(So) 5.10.2019 16:00 hod AFK Bratčice - Štrampouch 3:1 (1:0)
(So) 5.10.2019 16:00 hod Potěhy - Vrdy B 1:6 (1:3)
(Ne) 6.10.2019 13:00 hod Tupadly C - Horky 6:0 (4:0)
(Ne) 6.10.2019 16:00 hod Chotusice B - Okřesaneč 0:1p (0:0)
(Ne) 6.10.2019 16:00 hod Hostovlice - Žleby 1:2p (1:1)

8. kolo

(So) 12.10.2019 14:00 hod Štrampouch - Vrdy B 2:4 (1:3)
(So) 12.10.2019 15:30 hod Okřesaneč - Hostovlice 1:2p (1:1)
(So) 12.10.2019 15:30 hod AFK Bratčice - Chotusice B 2:1 (0:0)
(Ne) 13.10.2019 15:30 hod Žleby - Tupadly C 2:3p (0:1)
(So) 2.11.2019 14:00 hod Horky - Potěhy

9. kolo

(So) 19.10.2019 15:30 hod Chotusice B - Štrampouch 3:2 (2:1)
(Ne) 20.10.2019 12:30 hod Tupadly C - Okřesaneč 4:2 (3:0)
(Ne) 20.10.2019 15:30 hod Potěhy - Žleby 0:4 (0:2)
(Ne) 20.10.2019 15:30 hod Vrdy B - Horky 4:3 (1:2)
(Ne) 20.10.2019 15:30 hod Hostovlice - AFK Bratčice 1:5 (0:3)
Upozornění!
  • Trénink: pátek 17:30
Poslední zápas
1. kolo - Muži AFK Bratčice - Tupadly C 1:5 (1:1) (Ne) 27.10.2019 - 14:30 hod.
TOPlist
© 2019 AFK BRATČICE